[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2018)

BNP2018

Land US Dollar (2018)
USA 20544343456936
Kina 13608151864637
Japan 4971323079772
Tyskland 3947620162502
Storbritannia 2855296731521
Frankrike 2777535239277
India 2718732231258
Italia 2083864259623
Brasil 1885482534238
Canada 1713341704877
Russland 1657554647150
Sør-Korea 1619423701170
Australia 1433904348500
Spania 1419041949910
Mexico 1220699479845
Indonesia 1042173300626
Nederland 913658465709
Saudi-Arabia 786521831572
Tyrkia 771350330455
Sveits 705140354166
Polen 585663814824
Sverige 556086488937
Belgia 542761092103
Argentina 519871519808
Thailand 504992757704
Østerrike 455285818035
Norge 434166615432
De forente arabiske emirater 414178942592
Nigeria 397269616081
Irland 382487490532
Israel 370587977154
Sør-Afrika 368288939768
Singapore 364156657770
Malaysia 358581943446
Danmark 355675329086
Colombia 331047040088
Filippinene 330910343611
Pakistan 314588210501
Chile 298231133533
Finland 276743120516
Bangladesh 274024958966
Egypt 250894760351
Tsjekkia 245225882903
Vietnam 245213686369
Portugal 240674524464
Romania 239552516744
Irak 224228010478
Peru 222044970486
Hellas 218031844584
New Zealand 204923917869
Qatar 191362087912
Kasakhstan 179339994859
Algerie 173757952824
Ungarn 157882912778
Kuwait 140645364238
Ukraina 130832374405
Marokko 117921394402
Ecuador 108398058000
Slovakia 105904632156
Angola 105750987619
Cuba 100023000000
Sri Lanka 88900770858
Kenya 87908262520
Den dominikanske republikk 85555390387
Etiopia 84355604753
Oman 79276723017
Guatemala 78460447920
Myanmar (Burma) 71214803378
Luxembourg 70885325883
Ghana 65556464048
Bulgaria 65132951116
Panama 65055100000
Kroatia 60971699315
Costa Rica 60130106116
Hviterussland 60031262269
Uruguay 59596885024
Tanzania 58001200572
Libanon 56639155556
Slovenia 54007972106
Litauen 53429066429
Serbia 50597289147
Usbekistan 50499921558
Libya 48364208571
Kongo, Den demokratiske republikken 47227535291
Aserbajdsjan 46939529412
Elfenbenskysten 43007047822
Jordan 42231295775
Sudan 40851536134
Turkmenistan 40761142857
Paraguay 40496953779
Bolivia 40287647757
Tunisia 39871132268
Kamerun 38675205293
Bahrain 37746196809
Latvia 34409229178
Zimbabwe 31000519447
Estland 30732144529
Nepal 29040398982
Uganda 27461440192
Jemen 26914402224
Zambia 26720073436
El Salvador 26057000000
Island 25878475760
Kypros 24961988663
Kambodsja 24542474061
Senegal 24129599552
Honduras 24024189736
Trinidad og Tobago 23808146748
Papua Ny-Guinea 23497607690
Bosnia-Hercegovina 20161865419
Afghanistan 19362969582
Botswana 18616018903
Laos 17953786416
Georgia 17599660629
Mali 17163432832
Gabon 16853589311
Jamaica 15713908816
Albania 15102500898
Mosambik 14717223207
Palestina 14615900000
Malta 14553422929
Namibia 14521711634
Benin 14250985959
Mauritius 14220348673
Burkina Faso 14124775069
Madagaskar 13853432868
Brunei 13567351175
Ekvatorial-Guinea 13278488567
Mongolia 13066749138
Nicaragua 13063873078
Nord-Makedonia 12672131053
Armenia 12433089919
Bahamas 12424500000
Moldova 11443671436
Tsjad 11273115239
Kongo, Republikken 11263682694
Guinea 10907214994
Haiti 9658721169
Rwanda 9508715596
Niger 9290938457
Kirgisistan 8092836609
Tadsjikistan 7522947810
Monaco 7184844193
Malawi 7064971176
Fiji 5536759659
Montenegro 5504166667
Togo 5356344850
Maldivene 5327457150
Mauritania 5234817927
Barbados 5145000000
Somalia 4720727278
eSwatini 4710618472
Sierra Leone 4085114794
Guyana 3878662621
Surinam 3590753769
Liberia 3264000000
Andorra 3236543909
Burundi 3036931818
Djibouti 2955912228
Lesotho 2738786278
Bhutan 2446674101
Den sentralafrikanske republikk 2219894702
Kapp Verde 1976814277
Saint Lucia 1921848222
Belize 1871203164
Gambia 1632823199
Antigua og Barbuda 1610574074
Seychellene 1590180446
Øst-Timor 1568611562
Guinea-Bissau 1458156026
Salomonøyene 1395608472
Grenada 1185925926
Komorene 1177955049
Saint Kitts og Nevis 1010822222
Vanuatu 914301119
Samoa 820491798
Saint Vincent og Grenadinene 811300000
Dominica 550892593
Tonga 450353314
São Tomé og Príncipe 422296762
Mikronesia 401932279
Palau 283994900
Marshalløyene 221278000
Kiribati 188284519
Nauru 125628504
Tuvalu 42587778

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2018

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

BNP2018

Missing data

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Forklaring

BNP er et mål for den samlede verdiskapingen i et land og er her uttrykt i amerikanske dollar.