[[suggestion]]
BNP
Søylediagram
Tabell
Land 2016 (US Dollar)
Kina 11199100000000
Tyskland 3477800000000
Storbritannia 2650850000000
Frankrike 2465450000000
Brasil 1796190000000
Canada 1535770000000
Spania 1237260000000
Australia 1204620000000
Sveits 668851000000
Argentina 545476000000
Belgia 467956000000
Østerrike 390800000000
Forente arabiske emirater 348743000000
Egypt 332791000000
Danmark 306900000000
Colombia 282463000000
Chile 247028000000
Finland 238678000000
Bangladesh 221415000000
Tsjekkia 195305000000
Hellas 192691000000
Algerie 159049000000
Ecuador 98613972000
Angola 95335111741
Etiopia 72374224249
Den dominikanske republikk 71583553488
Guatemala 68763255964
Costa Rica 57435507212
Bulgaria 53237882473
Hviterussland (Belarus) 47407217531
Ghana 42689783734
Aserbajdsjan 37847715736
Elfenbenskysten 36372613023
Kongo, Den demokratiske republikk 35381784774
Bolivia 33806395514
Kamerun 32217497470
Bahrain 32179069149
Estland 23337907619
Kypros 20047013274
Afghanistan 19469022208
Bosnia-Hercegovina 16910277134
Botswana 15581137274
Georgia 14378016729
Gabon 14213558130
Albania 11863865978
Burkina Faso 11693235542
Brunei 11400653732
Bahamas 11261800000
Ekvatorial-Guinea 10684804794
Armenia 10572298342
Benin 8583031398
Guinea 8200248003
Kongo 7833508879
Fiji 4703632978
Barbados 4529050000
Guyana 3502397094
Burundi 3007029030
Andorra 2858517699
Bhutan 2212638830
Den sentralafrikanske republikk 1756124677
Belize 1741100000
Kapp Verde 1617467436
Antigua og Barbuda 1460144704
Guinea-Bissau 1164944510
Grenada 1056188593
Gambia 964599178
Komorene 616654490
Dominica 581484032
Mikronesia 329895600

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kart