[[suggestion]]
BNP
Søylediagram
Tabell
Land 2017 (US Dollar)
USA 19485394000000
Kina 12237700479375
Japan 4872415104315
Tyskland 3693204332230
India 2650725335364
Storbritannia 2637866340434
Frankrike 2582501307216
Brasil 2053594877013
Italia 1943835376342
Canada 1647120175449
Russland 1578417211937
Sør-Korea 1530750923149
Australia 1323421072479
Spania 1314314164402
Mexico 1150887823404
Indonesia 1015420587285
Tyrkia 851549299635
Nederland 830572618850
Saudi-Arabia 686738400000
Sveits 678965423322
Argentina 637430331479
Sverige 535607385506
Polen 526465839003
Belgia 494763551891
Thailand 455302682986
Iran 454012768724
Østerrike 416835975862
Norge 399488897844
De forente arabiske emirater 382575085092
Nigeria 375745486521
Israel 353268411919
Sør-Afrika 348871647960
Irland 331430014003
Danmark 329865537183
Singapore 323907234412
Malaysia 314710259511
Colombia 314457601860
Filippinene 313595208737
Pakistan 304951818494
Chile 277075944402
Finland 252301837573
Bangladesh 249723862487
Egypt 235369129338
Vietnam 223779865815
Portugal 219308128887
Tsjekkia 215913545038
Romania 211883923504
Peru 211389272242
New Zealand 204139049909
Hellas 203085551429
Irak 192060810811
Algerie 167555280113
Qatar 166928571429
Kasakhstan 162886867832
Ungarn 139761138103
Angola 122123822334
Kuwait 120126277613
Sudan 117487857143
Ukraina 112154185121
Marokko 109708728849
Ecuador 104295862000
Cuba 96851000000
Slovakia 95617670260
Sri Lanka 87357205923
Etiopia 80561496134
Kenya 79263075749
Den dominikanske republikk 75931656815
Guatemala 75620095538
Oman 70783875163
Myanmar (Burma) 67068745521
Luxembourg 62316359824
Panama 62283756584
Ghana 58996776238
Bulgaria 58220973783
Costa Rica 57285984448
Uruguay 56156972158
Kroatia 55213087271
Hviterussland (Belarus) 54456465473
Libanon 53576985687
Tanzania 53320625959
Usbekistan 49677172714
Slovenia 48769655479
Litauen 47544459559
Serbia 41431648801
Aserbajdsjan 40747792238
Jordan 40068308451
Tunisia 39952095561
Paraguay 39667400816
Libya 38107728083
Turkmenistan 37926285714
Kongo, Den demokratiske republikken 37642482562
Bolivia 37508642113
Elfenbenskysten 37353276059
Bahrain 35432686170
Kamerun 34922782311
Jemen 31267675216
Latvia 30463302414
Estland 26611651599
Uganda 25995031850
Zambia 25868142073
Nepal 24880266905
El Salvador 24805439600
Island 24488467010
Honduras 22978532897
Kambodsja 22158209503
Trinidad og Tobago 22079017627
Kypros 22054225828
Zimbabwe 22040902300
Senegal 21070225735
Papua Ny-Guinea 20536314601
Afghanistan 19543976895
Bosnia-Hercegovina 18054854789
Botswana 17406565823
Laos 16853087485
Mali 15334336144
Georgia 15081338092
Gabon 15013950984
Jamaica 14781107822
Palestina 14498100000
Nicaragua 13814261536
Mauritius 13266427697
Namibia 13253698015
Albania 13038538300
Mosambik 12645508634
Malta 12518134319
Burkina Faso 12322864245
Ekvatorial-Guinea 12293579173
Bahamas 12162100000
Brunei 12128089002
Armenia 11536590636
Madagaskar 11499803807
Mongolia 11433635876
Nord-Makedonia 11279509014
Guinea 10472514515
Tsjad 9871247732
Benin 9246696924
Rwanda 9135454442
Kongo, Republikken 8701334800
Haiti 8408150518
Moldova 8128493432
Niger 8119710126
Kirgisistan 7564738836
Tadsjikistan 7146449583
Somalia 7052000000
Malawi 6303292264
Fiji 5061202767
Mauritania 5024708656
Maldivene 4865546027
Montenegro 4844592067
Togo 4757776485
Barbados 4673500000
eSwatini 4433664364
Sierra Leone 3775047334
Guyana 3621046005
Liberia 3285455000
Burundi 3172416146
Andorra 3012914131
Surinam 2995827901
Øst-Timor 2954621000
Lesotho 2578265358
Bhutan 2528007911
Den sentralafrikanske republikk 1949411659
Belize 1862614800
Djibouti 1844674435
Kapp Verde 1772706451
Saint Lucia 1737504296
San Marino 1632860041
Antigua og Barbuda 1510084751
Seychellene 1497959569
Gambia 1489464788
Guinea-Bissau 1346841897
Salomonøyene 1303453622
Grenada 1126882296
Komorene 1068124330
Saint Kitts og Nevis 992007403
Vanuatu 862879789
Samoa 840927997
Saint Vincent og Grenadinene 785222509
Dominica 496727000
Tonga 427659795
São Tomé og Príncipe 392570293
Mikronesia 336427500
Palau 289823500
Marshalløyene 204173430
Kiribati 185572502
Nauru 113884908
Tuvalu 39731317

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kart