[[suggestion]]
BNP

BNPUS Dollar (2018)

BNP2018

Land US Dollar (2018)
USA 20494100000000
Kina 13608151864637
Japan 4970915556639
Tyskland 3996759291058
Storbritannia 2825207947503
Frankrike 2777535239277
India 2726322616821
Italia 2073901988878
Brasil 1868626087909
Canada 1712510030034
Russland 1657553765581
Sør-Korea 1619423701170
Australia 1432195178668
Spania 1426189137597
Mexico 1223808885586
Indonesia 1042173300626
Nederland 913658465709
Saudi-Arabia 782483466667
Tyrkia 766509088838
Sveits 705501304689
Polen 585782872332
Sverige 551031682226
Belgia 531766935071
Argentina 518475134084
Thailand 504992757704
Østerrike 455736580716
Norge 434750937596
De forente arabiske emirater 414178897209
Nigeria 397269616081
Irland 382487490532
Israel 369690436162
Sør-Afrika 366298209835
Singapore 364156657770
Malaysia 354348422831
Danmark 352058410508
Filippinene 330910343611
Colombia 330227866233
Pakistan 312570060548
Chile 298231139609
Bangladesh 274024958966
Finland 273960969999
Egypt 250895469645
Tsjekkia 245225882903
Vietnam 244948445309
Romania 239552516744
Portugal 237978938135
Irak 225914183048
Peru 222237570742
Hellas 218031844584
New Zealand 205024937872
Qatar 192009340659
Algerie 180689115941
Kasakhstan 170538870248
Ungarn 155703069816
Kuwait 141677814570
Ukraina 130832374405
Marokko 118495328198
Ecuador 108398058000
Slovakia 106472189681
Angola 105750987619
Sri Lanka 88900770858
Kenya 87908262520
Etiopia 84355462494
Den dominikanske republikk 81298585403
Oman 79294928479
Guatemala 78460447920
Myanmar (Burma) 71214803378
Luxembourg 69487922619
Ghana 65556464056
Bulgaria 65132951116
Panama 65055100000
Kroatia 60805659436
Costa Rica 60126014829
Hviterussland 59662495092
Uruguay 59596885024
Tanzania 57437073927
Libanon 56639155556
Slovenia 54235484383
Litauen 53251369047
Serbia 50508366850
Usbekistan 50499920318
Libya 48319620013
Kongo, Den demokratiske republikken 47227535291
Aserbajdsjan 46939529412
Elfenbenskysten 43007045466
Jordan 42290832158
Sudan 40851536134
Paraguay 40842341774
Turkmenistan 40761142857
Bolivia 40287647757
Tunisia 39860715814
Kamerun 38502059858
Bahrain 37746196809
Latvia 34849078086
Zimbabwe 31000519447
Estland 30284890757
Nepal 28812491892
Uganda 27476945526
Jemen 26914402224
Zambia 26720073436
El Salvador 26056950000
Island 25882218777
Kambodsja 24571753583
Kypros 24469841832
Senegal 24129599552
Honduras 23803230473
Papua Ny-Guinea 23431596214
Trinidad og Tobago 23410353435
Bosnia-Hercegovina 19781776101
Afghanistan 19362969582
Botswana 18616018903
Laos 18130724396
Mali 17196688920
Gabon 17017401832
Georgia 16209818081
Jamaica 15717858487
Albania 15058879129
Palestina 14615900000
Malta 14542039605
Namibia 14521711630
Mosambik 14457964381
Burkina Faso 14441763759
Mauritius 14220348673
Brunei 13567099498
Ekvatorial-Guinea 13317453070
Nicaragua 13117859222
Mongolia 13009574621
Nord-Makedonia 12672131053
Armenia 12433089919
Madagaskar 12100459087
Moldova 11309082555
Tsjad 11302544205
Kongo, Republikken 11263682694
Guinea 10989790256
Benin 10358985583
Haiti 9658084644
Rwanda 9509003197
Niger 9239513530
Kirgisistan 8092836609
Tadsjikistan 7522947810
Malawi 7064971176
Fiji 5479504926
Montenegro 5452173041
Mauritania 5365868725
Togo 5300214337
Maldivene 5272288443
Somalia 4721000393
eSwatini 4703787507
Sierra Leone 3999945202
Guyana 3610435299
Surinam 3427269682
Liberia 3249000000
Andorra 3236543909
Burundi 3078029929
Lesotho 2791762880
Øst-Timor 2581000000
Bhutan 2534965163
Den sentralafrikanske republikk 2379716827
Kapp Verde 1986928612
Djibouti 1965982322
Belize 1925000000
Saint Lucia 1876189778
Gambia 1624464137
Antigua og Barbuda 1623804016
Seychellene 1590180446
Guinea-Bissau 1458156026
Salomonøyene 1411904531
Grenada 1207454556
Komorene 1203080508
Saint Kitts og Nevis 1039875050
Vanuatu 887817896
Samoa 861494701
Saint Vincent og Grenadinene 813093984
Dominica 503646211
Tonga 450353314
São Tomé og Príncipe 422296762
Mikronesia 344501760
Palau 310111145
Marshalløyene 211523642
Kiribati 188284519
Nauru 114718023
Tuvalu 42587778

[[ modalTitle ]]

BNP2018

US Dollar

Ingen data
Data
Data
Data
Data
Data

Forklaring

BNP er et mål for den samlede verdiskapingen i et land og er her uttrykt i amerikanske dollar.