[[suggestion]]
Bistand mottatt
Søylediagram
Tabell
Land 2017 (US Dollar)
Syria 10360840000
Etiopia 4117500000
Afghanistan 3804010000
Bangladesh 3740010000
Nigeria 3358790000
Jemen 3234010000
Tyrkia 3141610000
India 3093640000
Jordan 2920750000
Irak 2907470000
Tanzania 2584170000
Kenya 2474760000
Vietnam 2376390000
Pakistan 2283270000
Kongo, Den demokratiske republikken 2280210000
Sør-Sudan 2183170000
Palestina 2111360000
Uganda 2008120000
Marokko 1884890000
Mosambik 1775660000
Somalia 1760370000
Serbia 1687810000
Myanmar (Burma) 1542800000
Malawi 1515470000
Mali 1356390000
Libanon 1305520000
Nepal 1258400000
Ghana 1256700000
Rwanda 1225400000
Kamerun 1212600000
Niger 1206650000
Ukraina 1166120000
Zambia 1023470000
Sør-Afrika 1014350000
Haiti 980230000
Bolivia 946940000
Senegal 909800000
Burkina Faso 885390000
Colombia 844850000
Kambodsja 842930000
Sudan 840380000
Elfenbenskysten 827450000
Madagaskar 779590000
Tunisia 775770000
Mongolia 763920000
Mexico 737480000
Zimbabwe 725830000
Cuba 717780000
Benin 675840000
Tsjad 647830000
Usbekistan 638260000
Liberia 621650000
Nicaragua 562590000
Sierra Leone 537600000
Papua Ny-Guinea 532010000
Den sentralafrikanske republikk 507810000
Laos 475930000
Kirgisistan 460820000
Guinea 457330000
Georgia 446270000
Honduras 441340000
Bosnia-Hercegovina 440560000
Libya 431870000
Burundi 428410000
Guatemala 366510000
Togo 344740000
Tadsjikistan 303910000
Sri Lanka 297010000
Mauritania 284460000
Gambia 269620000
Brasil 265060000
Armenia 255400000
Thailand 250020000
Moldova 241030000
Indonesia 233570000
Øst-Timor 231960000
Angola 223220000
Ecuador 203080000
Algerie 189190000
Salomonøyene 186800000
Namibia 186690000
Filippinene 160250000
Albania 157320000
El Salvador 151560000
Nord-Makedonia 149950000
Lesotho 146790000
eSwatini 146580000
Fiji 145890000
Paraguay 142580000
Iran 140280000
Djibouti 134090000
Nord-Korea 133070000
Vanuatu 132230000
Samoa 129520000
Kapp Verde 123000000
Bhutan 118540000
Den dominikanske republikk 117600000
Montenegro 117460000
Aserbajdsjan 115510000
Guinea-Bissau 113420000
Kongo, Republikken 107970000
Gabon 106350000
Botswana 102050000
Costa Rica 99020000
Mikronesia 98020000
Venezuela 86540000
Tonga 80330000
Eritrea 79130000
Kiribati 77140000
Marshalløyene 72500000
Chile 69460000
Komorene 66830000
Kasakhstan 59140000
Jamaica 58790000
Guyana 51130000
Maldivene 41890000
Panama 41480000
Uruguay 40770000
São Tomé og Príncipe 40270000
Belize 34080000
Turkmenistan 28780000
Tuvalu 26510000
Nauru 25680000
Palau 22140000
Surinam 20120000
Seychellene 18900000
Dominica 18720000
Saint Lucia 12610000
Mauritius 11640000
Antigua og Barbuda 9900000
Saint Vincent og Grenadinene 7340000
Ekvatorial-Guinea 6920000
Grenada 5840000
Argentina -4930000
Peru -7600000
Malaysia -29250000
Egypt -113700000
Hviterussland (Belarus) -253150000
Kina -1045040000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kart