[[suggestion]]
Bistand mottatt
Søylediagram
Tabell
Land 2016 (US Dollar)
Etiopia 4073540000
Afghanistan 4064330000
Pakistan 2952860000
Jordan 2738670000
India 2678680000
Cuba 2677750000
Bangladesh 2503590000
Nigeria 2500710000
Palestina 2401790000
Irak 2284810000
Kenya 2188910000
Egypt 2130290000
Kongo, Den demokratiske republikk 2107440000
Marokko 1992340000
Myanmar (Burma) 1533990000
Mosambik 1531400000
Ghana 1315990000
Malawi 1243270000
Mali 1208960000
Rwanda 1148360000
Libanon 1138520000
Colombia 1106670000
Haiti 1074270000
Nepal 1065920000
Burkina Faso 1023280000
Niger 951200000
Liberia 814990000
Sudan 810400000
Mexico 809310000
Kamerun 756460000
Burundi 742130000
Senegal 736390000
Kambodsja 729380000
Bolivia 696450000
Sierra Leone 693150000
Brasil 674620000
Elfenbenskysten 658490000
Madagaskar 621800000
Guinea 561420000
Papua Ny-Guinea 527900000
Kirgisistan 515250000
Den sentralafrikanske republikk 499660000
Benin 492890000
Georgia 462740000
Bosnia-Hercegovina 445360000
Nicaragua 430510000
Honduras 411720000
Laos 398280000
Sri Lanka 365120000
Moldova 328370000
Armenia 326760000
Mongolia 325500000
Peru 320210000
Mauritania 290850000
Filippinene 286850000
Guatemala 265570000
Ecuador 243490000
Angola 206780000
Guinea-Bissau 199070000
Djibouti 185120000
Salomonøyene 181500000
Libya 179490000
Chile 178370000
Den dominikanske republikk 176710000
Namibia 170000000
Albania 168530000
Makedonia 168360000
Algerie 157410000
El Salvador 129200000
Iran 116190000
Kapp Verde 113360000
Lesotho 112830000
Fiji 108740000
Costa Rica 100720000
Gambia 91580000
Botswana 90720000
Paraguay 88920000
Kongo 87840000
Montenegro 85680000
Aserbajdsjan 77500000
Guyana 69830000
Eritrea 66740000
Kiribati 63260000
Kasakhstan 60980000
Komorene 54610000
Bhutan 51470000
Mikronesia 50810000
Mauritius 42370000
Gabon 41500000
Belize 34960000
Maldivene 26930000
Jamaica 26840000
Nauru 23430000
Panama 22610000
Palau 17690000
Saint Lucia 15230000
Marshalløyene 12340000
Grenada 8650000
Dominica 8500000
Ekvatorial-Guinea 6920000
Argentina 2600000
Antigua og Barbuda 80000
Hviterussland (Belarus) -22310000
Malaysia -51840000
Indonesia -112060000
Kina -791080000

[[ modalTitle ]]

Kart